Resultados da Final da Copa QI 2010

 Sub 08 Feminino

1.  Tauana Camile de Oliveira        

Sub 08 Masculino

  1    Jose Pedro Costa Curta    4.5    9.50    4  10.5     6.0   13.0

  2    Matheus Barcelos da silva 4     11.00    3  13.0     7.0   12.0

  3    Deives Heiliel            3.5    4.00    2  13.0     8.0    9.0

  4    Gustavo Santos Mendes     3      2.00    2  10.0     5.5    7.0

  5    Guilherme dos Santos Mend 2      0.00    1  14.0     9.0    6.0

  6    Vitor Manuel Soares       0      0.00    0  14.0     8.0    0.0

Sub 10 Feminino

  1   Camila da Silva Moreira,   5         6.5  10.0   15.0    5

 2-3  Fabíola Berwian,           3.5       6.5  11.5   13.0    3

      Thayná Barcellos da Silva, 3.5       6.5  11.5   10.0    3

  4   Ana Luiza Steinhaus,       2         8.0  13.0    3.0    2

  5   Tamara Dietrich,           1         9.0  14.0    4.0    1

  6   Roberta Butzke da Silva,   0         9.0  15.0    0.0    0

Sub 10 Masculino

 1-3  Acelino Inácio,            4         9.0  15.0   13.0    4

      Pablo Pelegrino Jardim,    4         9.0  12.5   10.0    4

      Matheus Cruz de Souza,     4         7.5  12.0   10.0    4

  4   Luan Jacoboski,            3.5       9.0  14.5   12.5    3

 5-9  Thiago d'Ornelles Simão,   3         9.0  15.0   11.0    3

      Victor Kunde Bergmann,     3         8.0  13.5    9.0    2

      Juliano Miguel Bender,     3         7.0  12.5    6.0    3

      Eric Martins Pereira,      3         6.5  12.0    8.0    3

      Carlos Eduardo Fick,       3         6.5  11.0    9.0    3

 10   Pedro Vieira Sampaio,      2.5       9.5  14.0   10.5    2

11-15 Maurício da Silva Freitas, 2         9.0  15.0    8.0    2

      Wesley Adelino Oliveira,   2         9.0  13.5    6.0    1

      Rodrigo Neves,             2         8.5  13.0    9.0    2

      Josue da Silva Jardim,     2         7.0  10.5    5.0    1

      David da Silva Abreu,      2         5.5   9.0    3.0    2

16-17 João Gabriel Santos,       1         9.0  15.0    2.0    0

      Matheus Santos da Rosa,    1         6.0  10.5    3.0    0

Sub 12 Feminino

1     Caroline Soares     5         8.0  13.5 13.50   15.0    5

  2   Marieli Nunes       4         9.5  16.5 11.50   12.0    4

 3-4  Eduarda Wingert     3.5       9.0  15.5 10.75   10.0    3

      Victotia Milech     3.5       8.5  14.5  8.75   11.0    3

5-10  Eduarda Barth       3         9.5  15.0  6.00    9.0    3

      Dyeniffer Soares    3         8.5  15.5  7.00   12.0    3

      Renata Ávila        3         8.0  13.0  6.50    7.0    3

      Mahara Silva        3         7.0  12.5  7.00    9.0    3

      Francine Castilhos  3         7.0  12.5  6.00    9.0    3

      Maria Mendes        3         6.5  10.5  4.00    6.0    3

11-16 Gabrielle Thum      2         8.0  12.5  3.50    9.0    2

      Luiza Bastos        2         8.0  12.5  2.00    6.0    2

      Jennifer dos Santos 2         7.0  12.5  2.50    4.0    2

      Roberta Medeiros    2         7.0  11.0  2.50    7.0    2

      Beatriz Silva       2         7.0  10.5  2.50    5.0    2

      Mileidi dos Santos  2         6.5  10.0  2.00    5.0    2

17-18 Bruna Corrêa        1.5       8.0  14.5  3.75    6.5    1

      Ana Carolina Gomes  1.5       5.5   9.0  1.25    5.5    1

19-20 Laurem Pinheiro     0.5       6.0   9.5  0.25    1.0    0

      Júlia Waiss         0.5       5.5   9.0  0.25    1.0    0

 

 

Sub 12 Masculino

   Eduardo Soares          5         9.5  14.5 14.50   15.0    5

  2   Yuri Taminini           4.5       8.5  14.5 12.75   14.5    4

 3-7  Arthur Rodrigues        4        10.0  16.0 12.00   13.0    4

      Italo Duarte            4         8.5  14.5 11.00   12.0    4

      Maluf Iossef            4         8.5  14.5 10.00   14.0    4

      Luiz Henrique de Aragão 4         6.0  11.0  7.00   11.0    4

      Yúri Lima               4         5.0   9.0  7.50   10.0    4

 8-9  Eduardo Costa           3.5      10.0  16.0  8.75   10.5    3

      Antonio Costa Curta     3.5       6.5  12.5  7.25   10.0    3

10-16 Vinícius Kriesang       3         9.5  16.5  8.00   12.0    3

      Enzo Bonzanini          3         9.5  16.5  7.50   10.0    3

      Daniel Botelho          3         8.0  14.0  7.00   11.0    3

      Felipe Vieira           3         7.5  12.5  4.00    7.0    2

      Yan Lima                3         7.0  13.0  7.50    9.0    3

      Bruno Malaquias         3         7.0  11.5  5.00    8.0    3

      Eduardo Guske           3         7.0  10.5  6.00    8.0    3

17-23 Felipe Stander          2.5      10.5  16.5  6.75   10.0    2

      Leonardo Wartha         2.5       8.0  13.0  2.25    7.5    1

      Leone Carpena           2.5       7.5  13.5  4.75    9.5    2

      Peterson Oliveira       2.5       7.5  12.0  4.25    7.0    2

      Igor Schuler            2.5       7.0  12.0  3.75    5.5    2

      Carlos Helbig           2.5       5.5  10.5  3.25    6.0    2

      Gustavo dos Santos      2.5       4.5   7.0  3.25    5.5    2

24-31 Lucas Belloni           2        10.0  16.0  5.50    8.0    2

      Guilherme Bastos        2         9.5  15.5  5.00    7.0    2

      Renato Roxo             2         8.0  14.5  5.00    8.0    2

      Lucas Dabroski          2         7.5  12.0  3.00    8.0    2

      Lúcio Ocanha            2         6.5  11.0  3.00    6.0    2

      Cláudio Nunes           2         6.0  10.5  2.00    6.0    2

      Leonardo de Assis       2         5.5  10.0  2.50    5.0    2

      Gabriel Morais          2         4.5   8.0  2.00    4.0    2

32-33 Juan Trapp              1.5       8.5  14.0  0.75    3.5    0

      Pedro Henrique Müller   1.5       7.0  10.5  3.25    4.5    1

34-39 Pablo Quadrado          1         7.5  13.5  0.00    2.0    0

      Lucas Gonçalves         1         7.0  12.0  1.00    4.0    1

      Luciano Castilhos       1         6.5  12.5  2.00    4.0    1

      João Henrique da Silva  1         6.5  10.5  1.00    1.0    1

      Danilo Ourique          1         6.5  10.5  0.00    1.0    0

      Arnaldo Gomes           1         5.5  11.0  1.00    2.0    1

 

Sub 14 Feminino

  1    Amanda Alves              5         9.5  15.5 16.00   15.0    5

 2-4   Anelise Engelmann         3.5       9.5  15.0  9.25   12.5    3

       Larissa Alves             3.5       9.0  16.0  9.25   11.5    3

       Chaiene Lima Lopes        3.5       9.0  13.0  8.50    8.0    3

 5-9   Luciana Dullius           3         8.5  15.0  7.00   10.0    3

       Juliana Magnone Paiva     3         8.0  15.0  7.00    9.0    3

       Jessica Oliveira Martins  3         7.5  14.5  4.00    6.0    2

       Pamella Boeira            3         7.5  11.5  5.00   10.0    3

       Gabriela Moreles Trindade 3         5.5   9.5  5.75    8.5    2

 10    Josiane Ferreira          2.5       3.5   6.0  3.25    6.0    2

11-14  Elisandra da Silva        2         8.0  12.5  4.00    8.0    2

       Andressa Bourscheild      2         8.0  12.0  3.50    6.0    2

       Dilaine do Amaral         2         7.5  11.5  3.50    7.0    2

       Pamela Dias               2         7.5  11.0  2.25    4.5    0

15-16  Kerollen                  1.5       8.0  13.0  1.00    5.0    0

       Marian Ferreira Pires     1.5       7.0  12.0  1.25    5.0    0

 17    Jessica Motena            1         8.0  13.5  0.00    2.0    0

 

Sub 14 Masculino

  1    Maruf Yussef Izzat Yussef 5        10.0  17.0 17.00   15.0    5

 2-4   Joao Guilherme Dulius     4         9.0  13.0 10.00   10.0    4

       Rafael Monteiro Botelho   4         8.0  15.0 10.00   14.0    4

       Irvin Daniel do Amaral    4         8.0  14.0  9.00   13.0    4

5-12   Andre Devincenzi Gomes    3        10.0  15.0  7.00    9.0    3

       Alairton Douglas Mendes   3         9.0  14.0  6.00   11.0    3

       Iuri da Rosa Garcia       3         8.0  14.0  7.00    9.0    3

       Wesley Cristian da Silva  3         8.0  14.0  6.00   11.0    3

       Bruno Teixeira            3         7.0  14.0  6.00    8.0    3

       Cristian Luiz dos Santos  3         7.0  12.0  6.00    8.0    3

       Gabriel Pedot Reis        3         7.0  12.0  5.00    9.0    3

       Edson de Oliveira Junior  3         5.0  11.0  4.00    6.0    3

13-19  Richard Torres            2         9.0  15.0  5.00    9.0    2

       Luan Fiders               2         9.0  14.0  5.00    7.0    2

       Natanael Patric Pereira   2         8.0  12.0  3.00    7.0    2

       Hiago Faria               2         6.0  11.0  2.00    6.0    2

       Vinicio Schultz           2         6.0  10.0  3.00    5.0    2

       Gustavo Oliveira Lima     2         5.0   9.0  2.00    5.0    2

       Guilherme Jose Rodrigues  2         4.0   9.0  2.00    4.0    2

20-24  Vinicius Spindola de Melo 1         8.0  13.0  1.00    2.0    1

       Igor da Silva Jardim      1         8.0  12.0  2.00    5.0    1

       Rodrigo Rocha da Silva    1         6.0  10.0  2.00    4.0    1

       Italo Andre Peter da Silv 1         6.0  10.0  1.00    2.0    1

       Marcos Junior Nunes       1         6.0  10.0  1.00    1.0    1


 



Voltar