Jogadores Filiados Federao Gacha Xadrez - FGX

Jogadores Filiados Federação Gaúcha Xadrez - FGX Anuidade
Nome ID-FIDE ID-CBX Cidade Clube Filiado 2011
Adair Schwambach     Novo Hamburgo   Paga
Adriano Peixoto Maia   sem      
Airton Dias da Silva   32251 Porto Alegre Sem Clube Paga
Alan Rener Fenner     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Alberto Francisco Dillenburg   37485 Campo Bom    
Alencar Nascimento dos Santos   32371 Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Alexandro Bordignon         Paga
Alice Lachmann Rovira     Tramandaí   Paga
Aline Flesch Hessler     Novo Hamburgo   Paga
Alzimiro Barboza Nardes     Ivoti   Paga
Amanda Karsburg   36898 Bagé   Paga
Ana Carolina Paim da Cost     Porto Alegre   Paga
Ana Flavia de Souza     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Ana Luisa Steinhaus   sem Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Anderson Daniel Olbermeier Grabin   sem Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Anderson Donay Martins     Pelotas   Paga
Anderson Ferreira   37151 Canoas Sem Clube Paga
André Augusto Gazola   27169 Bento Gonçalves   Paga
Andressa Barbosa Moreira     São Leopoldo   Paga
Andrieli Fabiane Olbermei     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Anelise Maria Engelmann   32345 Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Antônio Esídio Mentges   21107 Campo Bom   Paga
Antônio Luiz Costa Curta Junior   32347 Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Antonio Rogerio P. Tavares Crespo   4163 Porto Alegre   Paga
Antonio Sergio Lacerda Benevenga   32102 Porto Alegre   Paga
Armando da Silva Neto Junior  sem sem Novo Hamburgo Sem Clube Paga
Artemise Souza Barrogoggi     Porto Alegre   Paga
Bárbara Decker Gonçalves     Novo Hamburgo   Paga
Barbara Freitag     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Brenda Nicole Lautharte      Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Bruno Capoani   36808 Bento Gonçalves   Paga
Bruno de Moraes Teixeira   38430 Pelotas Clube IFSUL Paga
Cladimir Nunes Ferreira     Santa Maria   Paga
Cristian Kach     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Daniel Pertuzatti         Paga
Dayan Deste          Paga
Denian Pedroso     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Dìmitre Ariel Pires Boeira         Paga
Dirnei Cantini Paulo     Santa Maria   Paga
Dyeniffer Gisely Soares     Porto Alegre   Paga
Eduardo Augusto Giehl     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Eduardo Grundler Siebel     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Eduardo Munoa da Silva     Porto Alegre   Paga
Eider Tiago da Cruz     Porto Alegre   Paga
Elisandro da Silva Pimenta     Avorada   Paga
Eloy de Oliveira Junior   32450 Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Émerson Patrich de Lima da Silva     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Everton Batista Togni Sabedot     Porto Alegre Sem Clube Paga
Eviline Martins da Silva     São Leopoldo Sem Clube Paga
Fabiana Freitag     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Fabíola H. Bervian     Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Flavio Olivência - MF   281 São Leopoldo   Paga
Gabriel Jose Quinsani Pies     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Gabriel Mateus Kaiser     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Gabriel Numes Beltão         Paga
Gilberto Klein     Caxias do Sul         Paga
Gilmar Oliveira da Silva     Pelotas Clube IFSUL Paga
Giovani Carvalho Albé         Paga
Giuliano Agne Machado         Paga
Glenda Fernanda Loebens     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Gstavo dos Santos Cardosso   38429 Pelotas Clube IFSUL Paga
Guilherme Corrêa Carvalho     Pelotas Clube IFSUL Paga
Guilherme Saideles Genro   5723 Santa Maria   Paga
Gustavo de Oliveira Hernandes sem sem Canguçu Sem Clube  
Henrique Mallmann Gräbin   28068 Lajeado   Paga
Igor Dávila Nauter     Três Coroas Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Irvin Daniel Schirmbeck do Amaral   32350 Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Ísis Fiorese Boff     Pelotas Clube IFSUL Paga
Iuri Alan Pasini   19452 Campo Bom   Paga
Jailton Tiago da Cruz Junior sem sem Porto Alegre Sem Clube  
Jair Cardona Bueno     Porto Alegre   Paga
Janine Flores     Avulso   Paga
Jean Pierre Lauermann Guimarães     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Jéssica Torres     Pelotas   Paga
João Batista da Silva      Santa Maria   Paga
João Carlos Orguim da Silva     Porto Alegre Metrópole Xadrez Clube Paga
João Leonel Dornelles      Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Joel Quevedo de Matos     Rio Grande Clube IFSUL Paga
Jorge Alberto Doardes Boasaidi     Santa Maria   Paga
Jorge Henrique Backes     Porto Alegre   Paga
Jose Pedro Costa Curta     Dois Irmãos   Paga
Kalil Abrahão     Nova Petropólis   Paga
Kamila Nietske Siedekun     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Larissa Raiane Souza      Porto Alegre   Paga
Laura Carolina Terras da Silva     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Leornardo Ribeiro Machado     Parabé   Paga
Leticia Kolling     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Luan Jakoboski Leal Pires     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Lucas Azevedo dos Santos     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Lucas Ramos da Silva     Porto Alegre   Paga
Lucélia Langone     Pelotas   Paga
Lucélia Langone Vieira 2144166 37976 Pelotas Clube de Xadrez IFSul  Paga
Luciano Enzwailer     Ivoti   Paga
Luiz Henrique Hahn Kamphorst     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Maicon Junior Zimermann     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Maikon Cristiano Diel     Dois Irmãos Recanto do Xadrez Paga
Maksine Baldin     Novo Hamburgo   Paga
Marcelo Alves Burgos     Caxias do Sul   Paga
Marcelo Dias     Porto Alegre   Paga
Marcelo Konrath     Campo Bom   Paga
Marcia H. Bervian     Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Marcos Paulo Moreira     Santa Cruz   Paga
Marcos Vinicios Lima Leite     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Maria Carolina Gomes     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Matheus de Olivera Michaelsen     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Matheus Martins da Silva     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Matheus Paranhos         Paga
Matias Epifanio     Porto Alegre   Paga
Mauricio dos Santos     Canoas   Paga
Micael Duinoski da Silva     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Milena Natalia Freitag      Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Nadine Rafaela Reilich     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Natalia Boll     Novo Hamburgo   Paga
Natalli Nunes Deos Santos         Paga
Natanael Muana Cardoso Noronha   35126 Avorada Sem Clube Paga
Pamela Josiane Moraes      Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Patrick Augusto Cross     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Paulo Airton Rabuske         Paga
Paulo Lopes da Luz    956 Porto Alegre   Paga
Paulo Sergio de Castro Olivera     Rio Grande   Paga
Paulo Víctor Panazzolo     Passo Fundo PFXC  
Pedro Henrique M. Giehl     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Pietra Hoppen Vier     Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Quiara Cappellari de Alameida         Paga
Rafael Gerlach     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Raul Rigoli     Viamão    
Rian dos Santos     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Rita Solange Giehl     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Robson dos Santos Chagas     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Robson Gustavo de Silveira      Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Robson Tariga da Silva   36801 Viamão Sem Clube Paga
Rodolfo Magnus Perondi         Paga
Roger Minks 2144131 36389 Pelotas Clube de Xadrez do IFSul Paga
Roger Monteiro da Costa     Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Rogerio Einloft do Amaral   26222 Porto Alegre Sem Clube Paga
Rony Centeno Soares Junior   38293 Pelotas Clube de Xadrez IFSul  Paga
Sabrine Herbert     Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Sandi Dalvana Ickert     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Sandro Augusto Ely     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Sinome Isabel Hoppen      Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Suelem Bastos     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Suelen Thais Anton     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal 29 de Setembro Paga
Tânia Boff Lipert     Porto Alegre   Paga
Tauana Camile de Oliveira     Dois Irmãos CPM Escola Municipal Felippe Wendling Paga
Tchandra Dafni da Silva Nissen   38373 Cachoerinha Sem Clube Paga
Thiago Ramos da Silva     Alvorada   Paga
Tiago Encarnação     Dois Irmãos ACEDIX Paga
Vicente Mallmann Grabin     Lajeado   Paga
Victor Henrique Schmidt Timm 2144158 36715 Pelotas Clube de Xadrez IFSul  Paga
Vinícius Chemale Budde         Paga
Vitor Hugo Viera Ferreira     Porto Alegre Quintana em Xeque Paga
Wesley Cossmann Padilha     Igrejinha Clube de Xadrez Igrejinhenze Paga
Willian Soares Ramos     Porto Alegre   Paga



Voltar